The Address Unknown List provided below is comprised of Shareholders for whom Сʪ Corporation does not have a valid current address.

How can I update my address?

 is a free online portal for Shareholders to access their Shareholder accounts. Mailing address, phone number, email address can easily be updated here.

ճ on this website also has forms to update your info, including name, mailing address, and more.

Why is it important to keep my address updated?

The Shareholder addresses are used for mailing the Сʪ Сʪ newsletter, Annual Meeting election mailings, notices relating to various corporation information, and for invitation lists for events concerning Shareholders. In addition, as the corporation continues to progress financially, the addresses will be used to mail distributions to Shareholders.

  • Last Name, First Name (Home Community)

    Updated August 10, 2023

    Achnitz-Ackermann, Andrea (Bethel)

    Adams, Tyrone (Alakanuk)

    Akaran, Lawrence (Kotlik)

    Akitalinok, Augustine (Chevak)

    Alexie, Luke (Upper Kalskag)

    Allen, John (At-Large)

    Allen, Mary (At-Large)

    Anderson, Harriet (Marshall)

    Angaiak, Kathleen (St. Mary’s)

    Atkins, Reina (Bethel)

    Baker, Russell (At-Large)

    Bentler, Daniel (Bethel)

    Blakemore, Neva (Bethel)

    Bledsoe, Carrie (Kipnuk)

    Bogenrife, Stanley (Akiak)

    Braden, Dorothy (Toksook Bay)

    Brown, Deborah (At-Large)

    Charles, Dominic (Bethel)

    Clement, Rory (Hooper Bay)

    Dale, Scotty (Bethel)

    David, Dwayne (Mekoryuk)

    Dias IV, Albert (Quinhagak)

    Dunegan, Alison (Emmonak)

    Dupree, Colleen (At-Large)

    Edrington, Cache (At-Large)

    Edwards, Arny (Bethel)

    Evan Jr, John (Nunam Iqua)

    Flores, Susan (At-Large)

    Fox, Shayleen (Bethel)

    Friendly, Catherine (Quinhagak)

    Fritz, Dylan (Bethel)

    Gamache, Caroline (Crooked Creek)

    Gamache, Claire (Crooked Creek)

    Golley, Nadesta (Chuathbaluk)

    Gordon, Jonathan (Hooper Bay)

    Green Jr, Nathaniel (Hooper Bay)

    Greer, K’Cee (Lower Kalskag)

    Grubert, Tammy (At-Large)

    Gusty, Michael (Stony River)

    Gusty, Nels (Stony River)

    Haislip, Diane (At-Large)

    Hansen, Myrna (Bethel)

    Harry, Melvin (Alakanuk)

    Hawk, Walter (Tuluksak)

    Henry, David (Eek)

    Hicks, Cathereen (Mountain Village)

    Hoffman, Mary (Bethel)

    Hunt Sr, Molly (Bill Moore Slough)

    Hunter Jr, Joseph (Bethel)

    Isaac III, Peter (Bethel)

    James, Jesse (At-Large)

    Jenkins, Sharon (At-Large)

    Johnson, Dylan (Akiachak)

    Kashatok, Angelena (Chevak)

    Kasper, Cloyd (Bethel)

    Kassaiuli, Mary (Newtok)

    Kassock, Wilson (Bethel)

    Katonga Jr, Isaac (Bethel)

    Katouk, Jako (At-Large)

    Kawagley, Tamaree (Bethel)

    Kelila, Steven (Sleetmute)

    Kinard Jr, Darrel (Napakiak)

    Lake, Ole (Hooper Bay)

    Laramie, Tina (Bethel)

    Leach, John (Kipnuk)

    Liberty, Jonathan (Bethel)

    Lopez, Chino (Aniak)

    Luper, Darren (Emmonak)

    Macar, George (Stony River)

    Martin, Marie (Chevak)

    McKindy, Gregory (Aniak)

    Merritt, Michelle (Bethel)

    Moe, Shirley (At-Large)

    Morgan II, Wayne (Ohagamut)

    Myers, Lucy (Pilot Station)

    Napoka, Alexander (Tuluksak)

    Noble, Joshua (Nunam Iqua)

    Noble, Trinae (Nunam Iqua)

    Ostrodki, Angela (At-Large)

    Overson, Steven (Bethel)

    Owens, Wassillie (Kwethluk)

    Paulson-Wheeler, Ethan (Emmonak)

    Pete, Russell (Akiak)

    Peters, Glenn (Emmonak)

    Queenie, Matthew (Mountain Village)

    Razey, Randy (Nunam Iqua)

    Rivers, Veronica (Hooper Bay)

    Robertson, Bryan (Pilot Station)

    Robinson, Jeremy (Marshall)

    Rodgers, Abigail (Bethel)

    Russell, Richard (Bethel)

    Sallaffie II, William (Chuloonawick)

    Sallison-Nelson, Jeanne (Bethel)

    Sawyer, Paul (Sleetmute)

    Sheffield, Lee (Tuluksak)

    Smith, George (At-Large)

    Smith, John (Mekoryuk)

    Stone Sr, Alexie (Kipnuk)

    Sugar, James (Emmonak)

    Tikiun, Charles (Nunapitchuk)

    Tinker, Symeon (Hooper Bay)

    Tom, Phillip (Aniak)

    Vaska, Harlan (Aniak)

    Vaska, Melissa (Aniak)

    Waller, Janet (Kipnuk)

    Walters, John (Goodnews Bay)

    Walters, Martin (Goodnews Bay)

    Waska, Carl (Bethel)

    Waska, Jonathan (Bill Moore Slough)

    Wasky, Wassillie (Stony River)

    Watson, Charles (Bethel)

    Watson III, Frederick (Pilot Station)

    Watson, Harry (Pilot Station)

    Webb, Bertha (St. Mary’s)

    Whatley, Christine (Bethel)

    Whitcomb, Rae (Bethel)

    Wild, Melanie (Akiak)

    Williams, Baker (Mekoryuk)

    Zacharof, Georgena (Pilot Station)